Mon-Fri: 5am-9pm | Sat-Sun: 7am-6pm location285 Nicoll Street, New Haven, CT 06511 tel203-936-9446
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Turf Class
John
6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Turf Class
Kevin
6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Turf Class
Dave
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM

Indoor Cycle
Liz
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
POUND
Shana
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Step
Scott
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Slim Sculpt
Amanda
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Bootcamp
Amanda
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Instructor's Choice
Amanda
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Standing Flow
Natalie
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Turf Class
Tyler
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Core Strength
Laura
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga Flow
Emma
9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Core Strength
Laura
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Indoor Cycle
Mario
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM
Zumba
Kyle
9:30 AM - 10:20 AM

Turf Class
Kevin/Carolino
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Indoor Cycle
Mario
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Sport Stretch
Laura
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Turf Class
Carolino
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mat Pilates
Amy
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Indoor Cycle
Lisa
12:15 PM - 1:05 PM
Indoor Cycle
Lisa
12:15 PM - 1:05 PM
Mat Pilates
Amy
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Yoga Flow
Stephanie
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Yin Yoga
Andrea
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
Turf Class
Kevin
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Turf Class
Kevin
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Indoor Cycle
Liz
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Turf Class
Andrew
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Carolino
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
POUND
Shana
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Turf Class
Sergio
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Catherine
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Yoga Flow
Scott
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Turf Class
Andrew
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Mat Pilates
John
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

Indoor Cycle
Andy
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Indoor Cycle
Liz
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

Zumba
Shana
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Indoor Cycle
Andy
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Zumba
Shana
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
Yoga Tune Up
Jen
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycle
Liz
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Indoor Cycle
Mario
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM
Indoor Cycle
Mario
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Indoor Cycle
Lisa
12:15 PM - 1:05 PM
Indoor Cycle
Lisa
12:15 PM - 1:05 PM
Indoor Cycle
Liz
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Indoor Cycle
Andy
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Indoor Cycle
Liz
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Indoor Cycle
Andy
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Amanda
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Flow
Emma
9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Yoga Flow
Stephanie
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Yoga Flow
Scott
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core Strength
Laura
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Core Strength
Laura
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Kyle
9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Zumba
Shana
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Zumba
Shana
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

  • Zumba
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Slim Sculpt
Amanda
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Instructor's Choice
Amanda
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Multi-Level Yoga
Andrea
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step
Scott
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM

Thursday

  • Step
    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sport Stretch
Laura
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Mat Pilates
Amy
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Mat Pilates
Amy
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Mat Pilates
John
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Tune Up
Jen
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Standing Flow
Natalie
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Turf Class
John
6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Turf Class
Kevin
6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Turf Class
Dave
6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
Turf Class
Tyler
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Turf Class
Kevin/Carolino
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Turf Class
Carolino
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Turf Class
Kevin
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Andrew
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Carolino
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Sergio
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Catherine
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Turf Class
Kevin
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Turf Class
Andrew
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin Yoga
Andrea
4:30 PM - 5:20 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
POUND
Shana
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
POUND
Shana
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

No events available!