Mon-Fri: 5am-9pm | Sat-Sun: 7am-6pm location285 Nicoll Street, New Haven, CT 06511 tel203-936-9446

Classes

Monday
Slim Sculpt
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Amanda
60 Minutes

Mat Pilates
12:15 PM – 1:05 PM
Pilates Haven
50 Minutes

Core Strength
4:45 PM – 5:15 PM
Laura
30 Minutes

Yoga Flow
5:15 PM – 6:00 PM
Alex
30 Minutes

Group Training
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Kevin
30 Minutes

Group Training
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes

Indoor Cycling
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Liz
50 Minutes

Pilates Fusion
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Linda
50 Minutes

Zumba
7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Shana
40 Minutes

Multi Level Yoga
7:45 PM – 8:35 PM
Andrea
40 Minutes

Tuesday
Group Training
6:30 AM – 7:00 AM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes

Indoor Cycling
12:15 PM – 1:00 PM
Lisa
45 Minutes

Yoga Flow
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Alex
30 Minutes

Group Training
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes

Group Training
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes

Indoor Cycling
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Andy
50 Minutes

Mat Pilates
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Pilates Haven
50 Minutes

Multi-Level Yoga
7:00 PM – 7:50 PM
Andrea
50 Minutes

Wednesday

Bootcamp
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Amanda
60 Minutes

Yin Yoga
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Andrea
60 Minutes

Group Training
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Carolino
30 Minutes

Group Training
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes

Zumba
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Shana
50 Minutes

Indoor Cycle
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Liz
50 Minutes

Indoor Cycle
7:00 PM – 7:50 PM
Liz
50 Minutes

Yoga
7:00 PM – 7:50 PM
Jen
50 Minutes

Thursday

Indoor Cycling
12:15 PM – 1:00 PM
Lisa
45 Minutes

Group Training
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Sergio
30 Minutes

Indoor Cycle
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Andy
50 Minutes

Multi Level Yoga
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Andrea
50 Minutes

Zumba
7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Beth
45 Minutes

Friday

Tai Chi
7:00 AM – 7:50 AM
Debbie
50 Minutes

Instructor’s Choice
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Amanda
60 Minutes

Indoor Cycling (starting Mar 10)
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
Mario
50 Minutes

Yin Yoga
4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
Andrea
60 Minutes

Group Training
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Catherine
30 Minutes

Saturday

Standing Flow
8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
Natalie
60 Minutes

Group Training
10:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Clara
30 Minutes

Multi-Level Yoga
11:00 AM – 11:50 PM
Andrea
50 Minutes

Mat Pilates
12:15 PM – 1:05 PM
Pilates Haven
50 Minutes

Sunday

Group Training
11:00 AM – 11:30 AM
Carolino
30 Minutes

Group Training
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes

Yoga Flow
12:15 PM – 1:00 PM
Alex
45 Minutes

Indoor Cycling (Starting Mar 12)
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM
Mario
50 Minutes

Group Training
5:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Turf Workout
30 Minutes